UBC Aquatic Centre!03172024                   2023-06-04 - 14:35 PM
    2023 Mel Zajac Jr. International - 2023-06-02 to 2023-06-04     
           Brought to you by the Zajac Ranch for Children           
              and the Mel Jr. & Marty Zajac Foundation              
 
 Event 10  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims  FINA       
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Guevara, Miriam  22 NORTHWESTERN-IL     28.08      27.11   731  
  2 Hanus, Danielle  25 HPCVAN-BC/RAPID-    26.91      27.66   688  
  3 Sunwoo, Sophia   16 BC-PN               27.84      27.67   688  
  4 Raymond, Victor  17 ESWIM               28.18      27.84   675  
  5 Gigovic, Matea   14 TAB                 27.99      27.87   673  
  6 West, Mia        17 TOBA                27.75      27.91   670  
  7 Fack, Leilani    16 LOSC                27.23      27.98   665  
  8 Korbely, Paige   15 TBC/HYACK           27.62      28.01   663  
  9 Allen, Eloise    19 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    27.42      28.02   662  
 10 Burton, Bridget  17 ISC                 28.27      28.46   632  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cara, Axelle     25 ROUGE ET OR         28.16     J28.46   632  
 12 Courtemanche, A  17 QUEBEC              29.07      28.50   629  
 13 Lepage, Alexann  17 TBC/VKSC            28.77     J28.50   629  
 14 Andersen, Venna  20 LOSC                28.85      28.58   624  
 14 Graboski, Katie  16 UCSC                28.61      28.58   624  
 16 O'Croinin, Emma  20 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    28.32      28.70   616  
 17 Bleakney, Lila   17 SWMON               28.31      28.75   613  
 18 Howard, Dakota   16 TAB                 28.44      28.80   610  
 19 Jerome, Abigail  17 KAJ                 28.99      28.87   605  
 20 Wist, Sela       19 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    27.91      28.92   602  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Garcia, Rose     20 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    28.18     J28.92   602  
 22 Adelman, Meliss  18 SASK                28.76     J28.92   602  
 23 Clark, Maxine    14 TAB                 27.60     J28.92   602  
 24 Walters, Jenna   16 SWMON               28.86      28.93   602  
 25 Nevins, Harper   17 ISC                 28.60      28.96   600  
 26 Sorensen, Grace  15 BBST-PN             29.51      28.99   598  
 26 Nugent, Lea      15  NEPTUNE NATATIO    29.28      28.99   598  
 28 Stannard, Camry  18 NRST                28.35      29.10   591  
 29 Dumont-Belanger  21 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    28.43S     29.13   589  
 30 L'Archeveque, A  18 UCSC                28.71      29.22   584  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Schroeder, Kate  17 TBC/LOSC            28.36     J29.22   584  
 32 Burwell, Maclar  21 SASK                28.80      29.26   582  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arquero, Aryana  15 UMAN                28.94      29.27   581  
 34 Rodgers, Sienna  15 TAB                 28.29      29.30   579  
 35 Day, Nathalie    16 CDSC                29.44      29.33   577  
 36 Minic, Catherin  19 GPP                 28.80      29.35   576  
 37 Morissette, …mi  18 CNQ                 29.13      29.37   575  
 38 Cui, Annabel     17 BC-PN               28.85      29.39   574  
 39 Firth, Brynn     17 PSW                 28.88      29.45   570  
 40 Barrette, Alici  19  NEPTUNE NATATIO    30.19      29.46   570  
 41 Peng, Isabel     15 SMAC-PN             28.97      29.49   568  
 42 Rodriguez, Vane  14 PSW                 28.87      29.52   566  
 43 French, Hayley   18 UCSC                29.20      29.56   564  
 44 Oravsky, Laila   16 SWMON               29.36      29.65   559  
 45 Lee, Stephanie   17 THSC-OR             30.16      29.67   558  
 46 Firth, Kailyn    15 TBC/PSW             29.23      29.73   554  
 46 Zhang, Lily      17 VPSC                29.17      29.73   554  
 48 Weiland, Avery   17 SASK                29.75      29.76   553  
 49 Ethier, Danika   18 ROUGE ET OR         30.39      29.78   552  
 50 Strojnowska, Ju  16 TBC/LOSC            28.94      29.79   551  
 51 Karagiannis, Ma  15 CLUB DE NATATION    29.03      29.81   550  
 52 Tremblay, Rapha  18 LMRL RIVI»RE-DU-    30.70      29.82   549  
 53 Zhang, Yolanda   17 SKSC                29.30      29.88   546  
 54 Tremblay, Marie  19 ROUGE ET OR         29.30      29.89   546  
 55 Rupert, Bridget  16 UVPCS               29.38      30.00   540  
 56 Leslie, Ryan     16 RIDGE               29.75      30.02   538  
 57 Johannson, Broo  15 HST                 30.06      30.06   536  
 58 Yao, Angel       17 CDSC                29.63      30.08   535  
 59 Gagnť, Maude     14  NEPTUNE NATATIO    28.81      30.09   535  
 60 White, Matilda   15 SMAC-PN             27.02Y     30.14   532  
 61 Sun, Cici        15 CDSC                29.83      30.19   529  
 62 Duncan, Isabell  19 UCSC                29.50      30.25   526  
 63 Hill, Cameron    20 LOSC                29.17      30.30   524  
 64 Tam, Adrienne    17 THSC-OR             30.19      30.36   521  
 64 Dailloux, Norah  18 CNQ                 29.35      30.36   521  
 66 Lord, RaphaŽlle  18 CNQ                 30.04      30.37   520  
 67 Mynott, Naomi    13 WDSC                29.42      30.45   516  
 67 Sheppard, Kenna  16 ISC                 30.38      30.45   516  
 69 Stacey, Jillian  16 UMAN                30.14      30.47   515  
 70 Kolytchev, Vale  16 HST                 30.24      30.56   510  
 71 Durand, Gemma    16 WVOSC               30.71      30.58   509  
 72 Stanojlovic, Ka  18 QUEBEC              30.23      30.60   508  
 72 Haigh, Rebecca   12 LOSC                29.93      30.60   508  
 74 Hynd, Ava        16 CHIN                30.24      30.61   508  
 74 Howe, Ella       19 SASK                29.73      30.61   508  
 76 Gebhardt, Abby   17 SASK                31.04      30.64   506  
 77 Borromeo, Natas  17 TBC/WVOSC           31.10      30.67   505  
 78 Yang, Vivian     16 LOSC                29.38      30.87   495  
 79 Ames, Charlotte  14 MAC-OR              27.91      30.89   494  
 80 Ponsardin, Alic  23 ROUGE ET OR         29.53      30.92   493  
 81 Patrick, Jordan  19 RIDGE               30.85      30.96   491  
 82 Hourston, Marle  14 ISC                 30.48      31.03   488  
 83 Sun, Lorena      17 LOSC                29.81      31.11   484  
 84 Skinder, Abby    16 CDSC                30.55      31.17   481  
 84 Thai, Kayla      13 LOSC                30.06      31.17   481  
 86 Londergan, Sydn  19 CHENA               30.63      31.25   477  
 87 Wakefield, Vien  18 ISC                 30.38      31.29   475  
 88 Gagnon, Isabell  19 ROUGE ET OR         31.31      31.30   475  
 89 Zhu, Maria Vict  14 VPSC                31.94      31.35   473  
 90 Seneviratne, Iz  17 SKSC                30.07      31.48   467  
 91 Wenger, Summer   17 ISC                 31.23      31.60   462  
 92 Lambert, Jessie  15 CNQ                 29.74      31.62   461  
 93 Canaday, Keaton  17 KING-PN             27.03Y     31.72   456  
 94 Hebert, Taylor   21 SASK                30.51S     31.76   455  
 95 Buder, Lily      18 VPSC                31.51      31.80   453  
 96 Hynd, Keira      14 CHIN                31.84      31.85   451  
 97 Guest, Shea      19 SASK                30.85      31.99   445  
 98 Huang, Elina     15 PSW                 32.37      32.04   443  
 99 Chow, Audrey     12 CDSC                32.50      32.30   432  
100 Leblanc, Mathil  17 CLUB DE NATATION    31.93      32.81   412  
101 Guerin, Alyssa   14 SQUP                33.50      34.01   370  
 -- Vu, Kaitlyn      15 SMAC-PN             32.76         DQ        
 -- Tu, Gillian      18 BC-PN               25.78Y        NS        
 -- Weber, Alycia    21 LOSC                29.73         NS