UBC Aquatic Centre!03172024                   2023-06-04 - 14:35 PM
    2023 Mel Zajac Jr. International - 2023-06-02 to 2023-06-04     
           Brought to you by the Zajac Ranch for Children           
              and the Mel Jr. & Marty Zajac Foundation              
 
 Event 10  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Guevara, Miriam  22 NORTHWESTERN-IL     27.11      27.01   739  
  2 Hanus, Danielle  25 HPCVAN-BC/RAPID-    27.66      27.41   708  
  3 West, Mia        17 TOBA                27.91      27.45   704  
  4 Gigovic, Matea   14 TAB                 27.87      27.55   697  
  4 Sunwoo, Sophia   16 BC-PN               27.67      27.55   697  
  6 Korbely, Paige   15 TBC/HYACK           28.01      27.84   675  
  7 Allen, Eloise    19 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    28.02      27.85   674  
  7 Fack, Leilani    16 LOSC                27.98      27.85   674  
  9 Burton, Bridget  17 ISC                 28.46      28.06   659  
 10 Raymond, Victor  17 ESWIM               27.84      28.98   599  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Wist, Sela       19 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    28.92      28.13   655  
 12 Cara, Axelle     25 ROUGE ET OR         28.46      28.32   641  
 13 Graboski, Katie  16 UCSC                28.58      28.35   639  
 14 Bleakney, Lila   17 SWMON               28.75      28.39   637  
 15 O'Croinin, Emma  20 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    28.70      28.49   630  
 16 Howard, Dakota   16 TAB                 28.80      28.50   629  
 17 Andersen, Venna  20 LOSC                28.58      28.70   616  
 18 Courtemanche, A  17 QUEBEC              28.50      28.93   602  
 19 Lepage, Alexann  17 TBC/VKSC            28.50      29.06   594  
 19 Jerome, Abigail  17 KAJ                 28.87      29.06   594  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Walters, Jenna   16 SWMON               28.93      28.71   616  
 22 Stannard, Camry  18 NRST                29.10      28.75   613  
 23 L'Archeveque, A  18 UCSC                29.22      28.77   612  
 24 Nevins, Harper   17 ISC                 28.96      28.84   607  
 25 Sorensen, Grace  15 BBST-PN             28.99      28.86   606  
 26 Garcia, Rose     20 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    28.92      28.90   604  
 27 Clark, Maxine    14 TAB                 28.92      28.96   600  
 28 Adelman, Meliss  18 SASK                28.92      29.07   593  
 29 Nugent, Lea      15  NEPTUNE NATATIO    28.99      29.35   576  
 30 Dumont-Belanger  21 UBC THUNDERBIRDS    29.13      29.65   559  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 31 Schroeder, Kate  17 TBC/LOSC           J29.22                   
 32 Burwell, Maclar  21 SASK                29.26                   
 33 Arquero, Aryana  15 UMAN                29.27                   
 34 Rodgers, Sienna  15 TAB                 29.30                   
 35 Day, Nathalie    16 CDSC                29.33                   
 36 Minic, Catherin  19 GPP                 29.35                   
 37 Morissette, Émi  18 CNQ                 29.37                   
 38 Cui, Annabel     17 BC-PN               29.39                   
 39 Firth, Brynn     17 PSW                 29.45                   
 40 Barrette, Alici  19  NEPTUNE NATATIO    29.46                   
 41 Peng, Isabel     15 SMAC-PN             29.49                   
 42 Rodriguez, Vane  14 PSW                 29.52                   
 43 French, Hayley   18 UCSC                29.56                   
 44 Oravsky, Laila   16 SWMON               29.65                   
 45 Lee, Stephanie   17 THSC-OR             29.67                   
 46 Firth, Kailyn    15 TBC/PSW             29.73                   
 46 Zhang, Lily      17 VPSC                29.73                   
 48 Weiland, Avery   17 SASK                29.76                   
 49 Ethier, Danika   18 ROUGE ET OR         29.78                   
 50 Strojnowska, Ju  16 TBC/LOSC            29.79                   
 51 Karagiannis, Ma  15 CLUB DE NATATION    29.81                   
 52 Tremblay, Rapha  18 LMRL RIVIÈRE-DU-    29.82                   
 53 Zhang, Yolanda   17 SKSC                29.88                   
 54 Tremblay, Marie  19 ROUGE ET OR         29.89                   
 55 Rupert, Bridget  16 UVPCS               30.00                   
 56 Leslie, Ryan     16 RIDGE               30.02                   
 57 Johannson, Broo  15 HST                 30.06                   
 58 Yao, Angel       17 CDSC                30.08                   
 59 Gagné, Maude     14  NEPTUNE NATATIO    30.09                   
 60 White, Matilda   15 SMAC-PN             30.14                   
 61 Sun, Cici        15 CDSC                30.19                   
 62 Duncan, Isabell  19 UCSC                30.25                   
 63 Hill, Cameron    20 LOSC                30.30                   
 64 Tam, Adrienne    17 THSC-OR             30.36                   
 64 Dailloux, Norah  18 CNQ                 30.36                   
 66 Lord, Raphaëlle  18 CNQ                 30.37                   
 67 Mynott, Naomi    13 WDSC                30.45                   
 67 Sheppard, Kenna  16 ISC                 30.45                   
 69 Stacey, Jillian  16 UMAN                30.47                   
 70 Kolytchev, Vale  16 HST                 30.56                   
 71 Durand, Gemma    16 WVOSC               30.58                   
 72 Stanojlovic, Ka  18 QUEBEC              30.60                   
 72 Haigh, Rebecca   12 LOSC                30.60                   
 74 Hynd, Ava        16 CHIN                30.61                   
 74 Howe, Ella       19 SASK                30.61                   
 76 Gebhardt, Abby   17 SASK                30.64                   
 77 Borromeo, Natas  17 TBC/WVOSC           30.67                   
 78 Yang, Vivian     16 LOSC                30.87                   
 79 Ames, Charlotte  14 MAC-OR              30.89                   
 80 Ponsardin, Alic  23 ROUGE ET OR         30.92                   
 81 Patrick, Jordan  19 RIDGE               30.96                   
 82 Hourston, Marle  14 ISC                 31.03                   
 83 Sun, Lorena      17 LOSC                31.11                   
 84 Skinder, Abby    16 CDSC                31.17                   
 84 Thai, Kayla      13 LOSC                31.17                   
 86 Londergan, Sydn  19 CHENA               31.25                   
 87 Wakefield, Vien  18 ISC                 31.29                   
 88 Gagnon, Isabell  19 ROUGE ET OR         31.30                   
 89 Zhu, Maria Vict  14 VPSC                31.35                   
 90 Seneviratne, Iz  17 SKSC                31.48                   
 91 Wenger, Summer   17 ISC                 31.60                   
 92 Lambert, Jessie  15 CNQ                 31.62                   
 93 Canaday, Keaton  17 KING-PN             31.72                   
 94 Hebert, Taylor   21 SASK                31.76                   
 95 Buder, Lily      18 VPSC                31.80                   
 96 Hynd, Keira      14 CHIN                31.85                   
 97 Guest, Shea      19 SASK                31.99                   
 98 Huang, Elina     15 PSW                 32.04                   
 99 Chow, Audrey     12 CDSC                32.30                   
100 Leblanc, Mathil  17 CLUB DE NATATION    32.81                   
101 Guerin, Alyssa   14 SQUP                34.01                   
 -- Vu, Kaitlyn      15 SMAC-PN               DQ                    
 -- Tu, Gillian      18 BC-PN                 NS                    
 -- Weber, Alycia    21 LOSC                  NS