UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-06-03 - 2:45 PM
    Mel Zajac Jr. International 2022 - 2022-06-03 to 2022-06-05     
 
 Event 108  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Howard, Cecilia J      15 BC-PN             4:36.61Y   5:09.34  
                 31.20      1:07.62 (36.42)
        1:49.67 (42.05)     2:30.71 (41.04)
        3:14.09 (43.38)     3:59.40 (45.31)
        4:35.17 (35.77)     5:09.34 (34.17)
  2 Stewart, Sydney        15 Team AB           5:05.72S   5:15.82  
                 31.92      1:09.28 (37.36)
        1:51.76 (42.48)     2:33.30 (41.54)
        3:18.73 (45.43)     4:04.73 (46.00)
        4:39.94 (35.21)     5:15.82 (35.88)
  3 Jenkins, Ridley        14 CDSC              5:07.94S   5:17.29  
                 32.86      1:11.88 (39.02)
        1:53.90 (42.02)     2:34.32 (40.42)
        3:19.98 (45.66)     4:06.87 (46.89)
        4:42.81 (35.94)     5:17.29 (34.48)
  4 Day, Nathalie L        15 CDSC              5:05.35S   5:18.17  
                 32.08      1:09.96 (37.88)
        1:52.83 (42.87)     2:33.87 (41.04)
        3:18.55 (44.68)     4:04.89 (46.34)
        4:43.01 (38.12)     5:18.17 (35.16)
  5 Thomson, Ava           15 TOBA              5:08.05S   5:19.33  
                 34.13      1:14.03 (39.90)
        1:57.76 (43.73)     2:40.13 (42.37)
        3:23.19 (43.06)     4:06.26 (43.07)
        4:44.16 (37.90)     5:19.33 (35.17)
  6 La, Yvy H              14 KING-PN           4:33.68Y   5:19.66  
                 32.87      1:11.63 (38.76)
        1:53.64 (42.01)     2:34.97 (41.33)
        3:19.97 (45.00)     4:06.38 (46.41)
        4:43.80 (37.42)     5:19.66 (35.86)
  7 Webster, Ally B        15 THSC-OR           4:32.80Y   5:20.34  
                 33.34      1:12.25 (38.91)
        1:53.64 (41.39)     2:34.72 (41.08)
        3:21.56 (46.84)     4:08.52 (46.96)
        4:44.86 (36.34)     5:20.34 (35.48)
  8 Segerson, Sophie M     14 BISC-PN           4:36.50Y   5:21.08  
                 32.56      1:10.71 (38.15)
        1:52.85 (42.14)     2:34.31 (41.46)
        3:21.25 (46.94)     4:07.92 (46.67)
        4:45.17 (37.25)     5:21.08 (35.91)
  9 Dooling, Paige C       16 KISU              5:06.93S   5:21.48  
                 34.04      1:14.80 (40.76)
        1:57.33 (42.53)     2:39.18 (41.85)
        3:23.21 (44.03)     4:09.17 (45.96)
        4:46.26 (37.09)     5:21.48 (35.22)
 10 Tam, Adrienne L        16 THSC-OR           4:40.48Y   5:21.56  
                 31.83      1:07.91 (36.08)
        1:51.65 (43.74)     2:34.83 (43.18)
        3:21.68 (46.85)     4:09.65 (47.97)
        4:46.13 (36.48)     5:21.56 (35.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saunders, Calli B      14 SPART             5:07.99S   5:21.92  
                 34.51      1:13.88 (39.37)
        1:53.56 (39.68)     2:32.93 (39.37)
        3:21.66 (48.73)     4:10.54 (48.88)
        4:45.98 (35.44)     5:21.92 (35.94)
 12 Hoyla, Olivia T        14 BC-PN             5:10.60S   5:22.08  
                 33.40      1:11.11 (37.71)
        1:53.46 (42.35)     2:33.56 (40.10)
        3:20.94 (47.38)     4:09.43 (48.49)
        4:46.23 (36.80)     5:22.08 (35.85)
 13 Taghavi, Shayda        13 HYACK             5:11.89S   5:22.74  
                 33.16      1:11.17 (38.01)
        1:53.30 (42.13)     2:34.55 (41.25)
        3:22.50 (47.95)     4:10.64 (48.14)
        4:47.76 (37.12)     5:22.74 (34.98)
 14 Tierney, Shanna        18 GOLD              5:10.36S   5:23.40  
                 32.77      1:11.66 (38.89)
        1:52.71 (41.05)     2:34.66 (41.95)
        3:21.80 (47.14)     4:10.30 (48.50)
        4:47.49 (37.19)     5:23.40 (35.91)
 15 Woare, CJ J            15 BC-PN             4:37.58Y   5:26.01  
                 33.01      1:10.99 (37.98)
        1:53.80 (42.81)     2:34.40 (40.60)
        3:22.89 (48.49)     4:12.88 (49.99)
        4:50.45 (37.57)     5:26.01 (35.56)
 16 Ma, Elizabeth B        16 KING-PN           4:36.42Y   5:26.20  
                 33.44      1:13.54 (40.10)
        1:57.64 (44.10)     2:40.98 (43.34)
        3:27.10 (46.12)     4:14.90 (47.80)
        4:51.03 (36.13)     5:26.20 (35.17)
 17 Matsumoto, Kayla       15 THSC-OR           4:34.20Y   5:27.50  
                 33.58      1:13.54 (39.96)
        1:54.97 (41.43)     2:35.28 (40.31)
        3:22.77 (47.49)     4:11.28 (48.51)
        4:49.59 (38.31)     5:27.50 (37.91)
 18 Lastovka, Mattea       17 Keyano            5:11.97S   5:28.47  
                 33.66      1:12.23 (38.57)
        1:55.45 (43.22)     2:37.92 (42.47)
        3:25.45 (47.53)     4:13.21 (47.76)
        4:51.49 (38.28)     5:28.47 (36.98)
 19 Smith, Rebecca         17 HANEY             5:15.07S   5:28.66  
                 34.08      1:13.71 (39.63)
        1:57.56 (43.85)     2:41.26 (43.70)
        3:24.95 (43.69)     4:13.55 (48.60)
        4:52.04 (38.49)     5:28.66 (36.62)
 20 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF              5:13.40S   5:29.30  
                 34.19      1:14.28 (40.09)
        1:55.46 (41.18)     2:35.86 (40.40)
        3:24.65 (48.79)     4:13.89 (49.24)
        4:52.36 (38.47)     5:29.30 (36.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ducanois, Charlotte J  15 THSC-OR           4:42.38Y   5:35.13  
                 34.53      1:16.75 (42.22)
        2:01.13 (44.38)     2:43.99 (42.86)
        3:31.73 (47.74)     4:20.24 (48.51)
        4:58.31 (38.07)     5:35.13 (36.82)
 22 Makhervaks, Nika       16 BC-PN             5:14.21S   5:38.95  
                 34.50      1:17.02 (42.52)
        1:57.99 (40.97)     2:40.39 (42.40)
        3:30.65 (50.26)     4:23.23 (52.58)
        5:01.20 (37.97)     5:38.95 (37.75)