UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-06-05 - 3:41 PM
    Mel Zajac Jr. International 2022 - 2022-06-03 to 2022-06-05     
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record:   2:11.07  2009-05-23Ariana J Kukors, KING
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jansen, Ella           16 CANJR-CA          2:13.97    2:17.54  
                 28.81      1:03.30 (34.49)
        1:45.07 (41.77)     2:17.54 (32.47)
  2 Sim, Levenia           15 USAJR             2:21.19    2:18.39  
                 28.65      1:03.80 (35.15)
        1:44.13 (40.33)     2:18.39 (34.26)
  3 Bognar, Lilla          15 USAJR             2:22.96    2:19.15  
                 30.08      1:03.53 (33.45)
        1:46.44 (42.91)     2:19.15 (32.71)
  4 Mollin, Nina           18 CANJR-CA          2:16.69    2:19.32  
                 29.49      1:06.33 (36.84)
        1:46.85 (40.52)     2:19.32 (32.47)
  5 West, Halle O          13 TOBA              2:18.21    2:19.55  
                 31.01      1:07.45 (36.44)
        1:46.82 (39.37)     2:19.55 (32.73)
  6 Hazle, Kathryn         17 CANJR-CA          2:17.38    2:19.86  
                 30.59      1:07.28 (36.69)
        1:47.07 (39.79)     2:19.86 (32.79)
  7 Enge, Piper A          15 BC-PN             2:18.25    2:20.19  
                 30.11      1:07.38 (37.27)
        1:46.70 (39.32)     2:20.19 (33.49)
  8 Brousseau, Julie       16 CANJR-CA          2:16.14    2:20.26  
                 29.83      1:05.72 (35.89)
        1:47.09 (41.37)     2:20.26 (33.17)
  9 West, Mia              16 CANJR-CA          2:16.93    2:20.34  
                 29.69      1:05.09 (35.40)
        1:47.57 (42.48)     2:20.34 (32.77)
 10 Kim, Chloe             14 USAJR             2:20.79    2:20.68  
                 30.54      1:06.04 (35.50)
        1:48.22 (42.18)     2:20.68 (32.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wheeler, Megan         18 Swim Ontario      2:18.22    2:21.47  
                 31.31      1:06.41 (35.10)
        1:48.45 (42.04)     2:21.47 (33.02)
 12 Clark, Maxine          13 Team AB           2:22.98    2:22.39  
                 29.06      1:05.75 (36.69)
        1:51.24 (45.49)     2:22.39 (31.15)
 13 Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              2:18.06    2:22.50  
                 30.00      1:06.89 (36.89)
        1:47.62 (40.73)     2:22.50 (34.88)
 14 McDevitt, Alexa J      15 UN-PN             2:26.33    2:22.97  
                 31.24      1:07.99 (36.75)
        1:50.91 (42.92)     2:22.97 (32.06)
 15 Spence, Emma           19 ROD               2:21.22    2:24.05  
                 31.24      1:08.43 (37.19)
        1:49.35 (40.92)     2:24.05 (34.70)
 16 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:19.85    2:24.35  
                 30.87      1:07.62 (36.75)
        1:50.31 (42.69)     2:24.35 (34.04)
 17 Finlin, Emma           17 CANJR-CA          2:18.67    2:24.49  
                 31.56      1:07.92 (36.36)
        1:50.56 (42.64)     2:24.49 (33.93)
 18 Greber, Jordan         16 CANJR-CA          2:20.41    2:24.74  
                 30.89      1:06.66 (35.77)
        1:50.20 (43.54)     2:24.74 (34.54)
 19 Bezanson, Maya         15 CANJR-CA          2:20.71    2:24.79  
                 31.28      1:09.33 (38.05)
        1:53.34 (44.01)     2:24.79 (31.45)
 20 Loewen, Kennedy        21 SFA               2:19.43    2:24.81  
                 30.83      1:07.26 (36.43)
        1:50.67 (43.41)     2:24.81 (34.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gormley, Breckin       18 Swim Ontario      2:20.72    2:24.84  
                 29.40      1:05.89 (36.49)
        1:52.12 (46.23)     2:24.84 (32.72)
 22 Dotzlaf, Dakota L      15 Team AB           2:25.09    2:25.62  
                 31.00      1:07.31 (36.31)
        1:51.64 (44.33)     2:25.62 (33.98)
 23 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              2:23.88    2:25.98  
                 30.21      1:08.89 (38.68)
        1:52.50 (43.61)     2:25.98 (33.48)
 24 Bahler, Abbi           15 Team AB           2:24.95    2:26.22  
                 31.21      1:08.92 (37.71)
        1:52.86 (43.94)     2:26.22 (33.36)
 25 O'Shea, Tatum          17 AAC               2:27.32    2:26.46  
                 31.81      1:08.57 (36.76)
        1:52.86 (44.29)     2:26.46 (33.60)
 26 Bennett, Hannah        19 UCSC              2:20.30    2:26.76  
                 30.93      1:07.59 (36.66)
        1:52.14 (44.55)     2:26.76 (34.62)
 27 Brezovski, Taeghen     19 OSC               2:25.46    2:27.01  
                 32.95      1:11.42 (38.47)
        1:53.13 (41.71)     2:27.01 (33.88)
 28 Qi, Kelly Y            14 WDSC              2:23.83    2:27.02  
                 31.31      1:09.12 (37.81)
        1:53.21 (44.09)     2:27.02 (33.81)
 29 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               2:23.37    2:27.16  
                 30.75      1:08.30 (37.55)
        1:53.37 (45.07)     2:27.16 (33.79)
 30 Mitchell, Emma         21 KSC               2:22.95    2:27.49  
                 31.26      1:08.08 (36.82)
        1:52.47 (44.39)     2:27.49 (35.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barbeau, Simonne       18 Camo              2:23.14    2:27.65  
                 31.47      1:10.95 (39.48)
        1:53.23 (42.28)     2:27.65 (34.42)
 32 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK             2:27.32   J2:27.65  
                 30.49      1:08.94 (38.45)
        1:53.10 (44.16)     2:27.65 (34.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              2:25.84    2:27.83  
                 30.51      1:08.35 (37.84)
        1:53.30 (44.95)     2:27.83 (34.53)
 34 McKenzie, Teagan       17 UCSC              2:23.82    2:27.99  
                 32.44      1:09.94 (37.50)
        1:54.44 (44.50)     2:27.99 (33.55)
 35 Krisko, Zoe            18 Camo              2:29.99    2:28.19  
                 32.79      1:10.16 (37.37)
        1:52.90 (42.74)     2:28.19 (35.29)
 36 Wigginton, Rachel      15 Team AB           2:25.12    2:28.32  
                 31.94      1:09.60 (37.66)
        1:54.22 (44.62)     2:28.32 (34.10)
 37 Field, Josie           20 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:27.87    2:28.36  
                 29.78      1:08.31 (38.53)
        1:54.48 (46.17)     2:28.36 (33.88)
 38 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             2:28.83    2:28.45  
                 31.76      1:10.12 (38.36)
        1:54.54 (44.42)     2:28.45 (33.91)
 39 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             2:27.29    2:28.46  
                 31.65      1:11.24 (39.59)
        1:54.10 (42.86)     2:28.46 (34.36)
 40 La, Yvy H              14 KING-PN           2:26.95    2:28.56  
                 32.05      1:11.00 (38.95)
        1:54.83 (43.83)     2:28.56 (33.73)
 41 Stewart, Sydney        15 Team AB           2:27.83    2:28.64  
                 30.60      1:08.17 (37.57)
        1:52.81 (44.64)     2:28.64 (35.83)
 42 De Jager, Emily J      17 SPART             2:27.64    2:28.76  
                 31.40      1:09.28 (37.88)
        1:55.44 (46.16)     2:28.76 (33.32)
 43 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA             2:29.47    2:28.84  
                 31.60      1:08.63 (37.03)
        1:53.31 (44.68)     2:28.84 (35.53)
 44 Tinmouth, Iris         17 COMOX             2:29.98    2:28.96  
                 31.03      1:09.24 (38.21)
        1:54.23 (44.99)     2:28.96 (34.73)
 45 Gourley, Veronica S    16 KING-PN           2:06.67Y   2:29.41  
                 30.75      1:11.27 (40.52)
        1:54.53 (43.26)     2:29.41 (34.88)
 46 Hoyla, Olivia T        14 BC-PN             2:08.39Y   2:29.69  
                 31.72      1:09.61 (37.89)
        1:55.39 (45.78)     2:29.69 (34.30)
 47 Jenkins, Ridley        14 CDSC              2:25.73S   2:29.72  
                 31.42      1:10.81 (39.39)
        1:54.78 (43.97)     2:29.72 (34.94)
 48 Gordon, Lindsay        15 Quebec            2:26.87    2:29.73  
                 30.79      1:09.35 (38.56)
        1:55.05 (45.70)     2:29.73 (34.68)
 49 Segerson, Sammy J      14 BISC-PN           2:06.21Y   2:29.94  
                 32.41      1:12.81 (40.40)
        1:56.23 (43.42)     2:29.94 (33.71)
 50 Schneider, Kim S       17 LOSC              2:27.75S   2:30.09  
                 32.07      1:10.45 (38.38)
        1:55.83 (45.38)     2:30.09 (34.26)
 51 Cosic, Maria           14 Team AB           2:42.44    2:30.10  
                 31.90      1:09.72 (37.82)
        1:53.65 (43.93)     2:30.10 (36.45)
 52 Streppel, Josephine    19 SWOTT             2:24.98S   2:30.11  
                 31.51      1:11.42 (39.91)
        1:56.12 (44.70)     2:30.11 (33.99)
 53 Yu, Catherine J        17 BC-PN             2:22.72    2:30.23  
                 31.71      1:10.90 (39.19)
        1:52.59 (41.69)     2:30.23 (37.64)
 54 Howard, Cecilia J      15 BC-PN             2:29.65    2:30.29  
                 31.75      1:11.59 (39.84)
        1:55.67 (44.08)     2:30.29 (34.62)
 55 Segerson, Sophie M     14 BISC-PN           2:28.04    2:30.30  
                 31.73      1:11.79 (40.06)
        1:56.31 (44.52)     2:30.30 (33.99)
 56 Brunoro, Isabella S    18 LOSC              2:30.11    2:30.53  
                 31.46      1:09.58 (38.12)
        1:55.77 (46.19)     2:30.53 (34.76)
 57 liu, Meredith          18 Swim Dragons      2:27.29    2:30.79  
                 32.28      1:10.88 (38.60)
        1:57.10 (46.22)     2:30.79 (33.69)
 58 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              2:25.14    2:30.85  
                 32.35      1:10.81 (38.46)
        1:56.62 (45.81)     2:30.85 (34.23)
 59 Thomson, Ava           15 TOBA              2:29.50    2:30.95  
                 33.06      1:13.69 (40.63)
        1:55.49 (41.80)     2:30.95 (35.46)
 60 Metuzals, Kali         19 Unattached        2:37.72    2:31.17  
                 30.97      1:08.59 (37.62)
        1:57.72 (49.13)     2:31.17 (33.45)
 61 Larson, Macey V        14 LOSC              2:30.39    2:31.23  
                 33.30      1:13.33 (40.03)
        1:55.75 (42.42)     2:31.23 (35.48)
 62 Bachmann, Cosette      19 CHENA             2:30.35    2:31.24  
                 32.61      1:08.62 (36.01)
        1:56.37 (47.75)     2:31.24 (34.87)
 63 Laurin, Marissa        16 Team AB           2:26.57    2:31.39  
                 31.79      1:09.12 (37.33)
        1:56.49 (47.37)     2:31.39 (34.90)
 64 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               2:22.74S   2:31.41  
                 32.44      1:12.37 (39.93)
        1:56.23 (43.86)     2:31.41 (35.18)
 65 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              2:25.49S   2:31.63  
                 31.97      1:11.70 (39.73)
        1:54.32 (42.62)     2:31.63 (37.31)
 66 Masselink, Thea        17 Hurricanes        2:28.11    2:31.70  
                 32.70      1:08.61 (35.91)
        1:54.94 (46.33)     2:31.70 (36.76)
 67 Matsumoto, Kayla       15 THSC-OR           2:08.16Y   2:31.89  
                 33.14      1:11.63 (38.49)
        1:57.60 (45.97)     2:31.89 (34.29)
 68 Graboski, Katie        15 Team AB           2:34.52    2:32.24  
                 30.75      1:08.96 (38.21)
        1:54.77 (45.81)     2:32.24 (37.47)
 69 Webster, Ally B        15 THSC-OR           2:09.88Y   2:32.62  
                 32.15      1:11.43 (39.28)
        1:57.40 (45.97)     2:32.62 (35.22)
 70 Wang, Ellie S          14 BC-PN             2:12.95Y   2:32.69  
                 33.61      1:11.59 (37.98)
        1:56.93 (45.34)     2:32.69 (35.76)
 71 Besner, Kaitlyn        16 Quebec            2:28.65    2:32.77  
                 31.71      1:11.61 (39.90)
        1:58.95 (47.34)     2:32.77 (33.82)
 72 Lee, Stephanie H       16 THSC-OR           2:28.72    2:32.82  
                 32.23      1:11.34 (39.11)
        1:58.12 (46.78)     2:32.82 (34.70)
 72 Ma, Elizabeth B        16 KING-PN           2:11.12Y   2:32.82  
                 31.81      1:12.50 (40.69)
        1:58.16 (45.66)     2:32.82 (34.66)
 74 Tam, Adrienne L        16 THSC-OR           2:11.39Y   2:33.36  
                 32.00      1:12.20 (40.20)
        1:58.89 (46.69)     2:33.36 (34.47)
 75 Laurin, Mikayla        14 Team AB           2:28.99    2:33.41  
                 33.00      1:11.16 (38.16)
        1:56.85 (45.69)     2:33.41 (36.56)
 76 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             2:29.97    2:33.55  
                 31.50      1:10.62 (39.12)
        1:59.53 (48.91)     2:33.55 (34.02)
 77 Mullowney, Peyton      18 HYACK             2:27.05    2:33.58  
                 32.20      1:13.34 (41.14)
      2:33.58 (1:20.24)                    
 78 Solseng, Emma J        17 BISC-PN           2:10.44Y   2:33.81  
                 32.09      1:12.71 (40.62)
        1:58.31 (45.60)     2:33.81 (35.50)
 79 Woare, CJ J            15 BC-PN             2:12.71Y   2:33.88  
                 32.05      1:10.82 (38.77)
        1:58.24 (47.42)     2:33.88 (35.64)
 80 Kilger, Lydia          15 CANJR-CA          2:26.20    2:33.92  
                 31.69      1:12.40 (40.71)
        1:58.09 (45.69)     2:33.92 (35.83)
 81 Boone, Sidney          14 ISC               2:24.53S   2:33.98  
                 32.56      1:12.38 (39.82)
        1:58.98 (46.60)     2:33.98 (35.00)
 82 Lastovka, Mattea       17 Keyano            2:35.30    2:34.25  
                 32.67      1:12.92 (40.25)
        1:58.83 (45.91)     2:34.25 (35.42)
 83 Saunders, Calli B      14 SPART             2:25.10S   2:34.57  
                 33.11      1:10.71 (37.60)
        1:59.88 (49.17)     2:34.57 (34.69)
 84 Bolt, Clare            16 SWOTT             2:34.53    2:34.58  
                 33.09      1:13.75 (40.66)
        1:58.31 (44.56)     2:34.58 (36.27)
 85 Mynott, Naomi M        12 WDSC              2:37.52    2:35.16  
                 32.36      1:12.90 (40.54)
        2:00.79 (47.89)     2:35.16 (34.37)
 86 Lambert, Kiara         18 VPSC              2:37.65    2:35.27  
                 32.37      1:13.78 (41.41)
        1:59.72 (45.94)     2:35.27 (35.55)
 87 Ducanois, Charlotte J  15 THSC-OR           2:11.57Y   2:35.62  
                 33.05      1:14.25 (41.20)
        2:00.57 (46.32)     2:35.62 (35.05)
 88 Dooling, Paige C       16 KISU              2:27.11S   2:35.84  
                 33.55      1:15.78 (42.23)
        1:59.75 (43.97)     2:35.84 (36.09)
 89 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              2:34.80    2:35.91  
                 34.58      1:14.88 (40.30)
        1:59.87 (44.99)     2:35.91 (36.04)
 90 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF              2:27.70S   2:36.06  
                 33.28      1:11.51 (38.23)
        1:59.88 (48.37)     2:36.06 (36.18)
 91 Yang, Rainie           17 VPSC              2:36.53    2:37.13  
                 33.62      1:12.42 (38.80)
        2:01.27 (48.85)     2:37.13 (35.86)
 92 Jensen, Lauren E       17 BC-PN             2:41.51    2:37.52  
                 33.21      1:14.21 (41.00)
        2:00.05 (45.84)     2:37.52 (37.47)
 93 Buder, Lily            17 VPSC              2:26.30S   2:38.08  
                 32.66      1:12.29 (39.63)
        2:01.50 (49.21)     2:38.08 (36.58)
 94 Revenberg, Grace       17 COMOX             2:40.90    2:38.70  
                 33.28      1:15.83 (42.55)
        2:01.45 (45.62)     2:38.70 (37.25)
 95 Thompson, Katie        17 KSC               2:35.55    2:39.42  
                 33.98      1:14.62 (40.64)
        2:04.44 (49.82)     2:39.42 (34.98)
 96 Jerodico, MaryRose L   17 SPART             2:24.70S   2:39.52  
                 34.12      1:15.63 (41.51)
        2:01.24 (45.61)     2:39.52 (38.28)
 96 Johnson, Abbi          18 CHENA             2:34.44S   2:39.52  
                 33.14      1:17.48 (44.34)
        2:02.84 (45.36)     2:39.52 (36.68)
 98 Saavedra, Mia R        16 THSC-OR           2:45.02    2:39.66  
                 33.71      1:14.99 (41.28)
        2:03.75 (48.76)     2:39.66 (35.91)
 99 Lenahan, Tierney W     14 BISC-PN           2:08.90Y   2:39.69  
                 32.84      1:14.51 (41.67)
        2:01.93 (47.42)     2:39.69 (37.76)
100 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART             2:37.01    2:39.85  
                 33.15      1:15.12 (41.97)
        2:01.08 (45.96)     2:39.85 (38.77)
101 Gailushas, Emily A     16 KING-PN           2:46.52    2:41.29  
                 34.47      1:13.71 (39.24)
        2:03.76 (50.05)     2:41.29 (37.53)
102 Lutsch, Kendra         20 WCW               2:30.23    2:41.64  
                 33.59      1:15.63 (42.04)
        2:02.07 (46.44)     2:41.64 (39.57)
103 Lee, Jami H            14 THSC-OR           2:48.49    2:42.58  
                 34.38      1:17.07 (42.69)
        2:05.04 (47.97)     2:42.58 (37.54)
104 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     17 SilverRays-AB     2:42.79    2:42.69  
                 35.15      1:15.87 (40.72)
        2:07.88 (52.01)     2:42.69 (34.81)
105 Londergan, Haylee      16 CHENA             2:42.36    2:43.08  
                 33.95      1:14.95 (41.00)
        2:05.11 (50.16)     2:43.08 (37.97)
106 McHugh, Maggie M       21 Unattached        2:16.37Y   2:44.28  
                 33.21      1:15.82 (42.61)
        2:05.48 (49.66)     2:44.28 (38.80)
107 Park, Diane            16 THSC-OR           2:35.22    2:46.02  
                 34.56      1:19.39 (44.83)
        2:07.80 (48.41)     2:46.02 (38.22)
108 Kim, Sophie G          14 BC-PN             2:44.64    2:47.30  
                 36.06      1:20.10 (44.04)
        2:09.16 (49.06)     2:47.30 (38.14)
109 Berry, Tanya           15 SilverRays-AB     2:53.39    2:52.54  
                 33.63      1:18.97 (45.34)
        2:14.25 (55.28)     2:52.54 (38.29)
 -- Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN              2:20.47         DQ  
                 30.05      1:07.71 (37.66)
        1:48.93 (41.22)          DQ (35.27)
 -- Berrigan, Meghan       17 Keyano            2:24.28         NS  
 -- Glamuzina, Danica      17 OSC               2:32.48         NS  
 -- Picken, Breanna        15 OSC               2:37.07         NS  
 -- Wallich, Mackenzie     22 UCSC              2:23.49         NS  
 -- Currie, Blake          18 VPSC              2:34.77         NS