UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-06-05 - 7:34 PM
    Mel Zajac Jr. International 2022 - 2022-06-03 to 2022-06-05     
 
 Event 39  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CANJR-CA  'A'                       4:06.68    4:08.07  
     1) Schroeder, Katie 16           2) Ethier, Danika 17            
     3) Jansen, Ella 16               4) Cannings, Kamryn 16          
                 30.34    1:02.19 (1:02.19)
        1:35.51 (33.32)   2:13.72 (1:11.53)
        2:40.81 (27.09)     3:12.94 (59.22)
        3:39.39 (26.45)     4:08.07 (55.13)
  2 USAJR  'A'                          4:09.03    4:08.81  
     1) Sim, Levenia 15               2) Bell, Lucy 17                
     3) Bellard, Hannah 17            4) Welch, Ella 18               
                 30.05    1:01.63 (1:01.63)
        1:35.08 (33.45)   2:12.87 (1:11.24)
        2:41.09 (28.22)   3:13.36 (1:00.49)
        3:39.88 (26.52)     4:08.81 (55.45)
  3 CANJR-CA  'B'                       4:09.70    4:12.53  
     1) Greber, Jordan 16             2) Brousseau, Julie 16          
     3) Forrester, Katie 18           4) Liang, Christey 17           
                 30.72    1:02.79 (1:02.79)
        1:36.29 (33.50)   2:14.11 (1:11.32)
        2:42.70 (28.59)   3:16.45 (1:02.34)
        3:43.15 (26.70)     4:12.53 (56.08)
  4 USAJR  'B'                          4:11.22    4:17.09  
     1) Bognar, Lilla 15              2) Waggoner, Maddie 17          
     3) Sauickie, Addison 16          4) Stoneburg, Blair 18          
                 30.60    1:02.36 (1:02.36)
        1:36.19 (33.83)   2:16.14 (1:13.78)
        2:45.44 (29.30)   3:19.23 (1:03.09)
        3:47.03 (27.80)     4:17.09 (57.86)
  5 Team AB  'A'                        4:19.67    4:21.88  
     1) Dotzlaf, Dakota L 15          2) Graboski, Katie 15           
     3) Stewart, Sydney 15            4) Clark, Maxine 13             
                 31.69    1:04.38 (1:04.38)
        1:39.29 (34.91)   2:20.20 (1:15.82)
        2:49.48 (29.28)   3:24.34 (1:04.14)
        3:52.55 (28.21)     4:21.88 (57.54)
  6 SFA  'A'                            4:20.98    4:26.02  
     1) Loewen, Kennedy 21            2) Roth, Isabelle 19            
     3) Ko, Ashley 15                 4) Hill, Cameron 19             
                 31.69    1:06.18 (1:06.18)
        1:40.35 (34.17)   2:20.38 (1:14.20)
        2:49.96 (29.58)   3:24.72 (1:04.34)
        3:53.52 (28.80)   4:26.02 (1:01.30)
  7 UCSC  'A'                           4:17.23    4:26.84  
     1) Bennett, Hannah 19            2) Wallich, Mackenzie 22        
     3) Cannings, Kaycee 17           4) Movold, Avery 22             
                 32.98    1:07.74 (1:07.74)
        1:41.70 (33.96)   2:22.31 (1:14.57)
        2:51.96 (29.65)   3:28.52 (1:06.21)
        3:57.08 (28.56)     4:26.84 (58.32)
  8 ISC  'A'                            4:27.58    4:29.58  
     1) Bikadi, Kaysha 18             2) Di, Mello 15                 
     3) Nevins, Harper 16             4) Wenger, Summer 16            
                 32.40    1:06.65 (1:06.65)
        1:41.93 (35.28)   2:23.88 (1:17.23)
        2:53.17 (29.29)   3:28.64 (1:04.76)
        3:57.30 (28.66)   4:29.58 (1:00.94)
  9 Team AB  'B'                        4:25.92    4:30.17  
     1) Rodgers, Sienna 14            2) Lloyd, Jordan 15             
     3) Bahler, Abbi 15               4) Gigovic, Matea 13            
                 32.69    1:06.80 (1:06.80)
        1:41.99 (35.19)   2:24.78 (1:17.98)
        2:54.82 (30.04)   3:31.05 (1:06.27)
        3:59.51 (28.46)     4:30.17 (59.12)
 10 KING-PN  'A'                        4:26.97    4:30.51  
     1) Doane, Camden N 16            2) Clise, Maya C 18             
     3) Gourley, Veronica S 16        4) La, Yvy H 14                 
                 31.91    1:06.26 (1:06.26)
        1:41.28 (35.02)   2:22.46 (1:16.20)
        2:52.80 (30.34)   3:29.30 (1:06.84)
        3:58.75 (29.45)   4:30.51 (1:01.21)
 11 Team AB  'C'                        4:33.25    4:33.40  
     1) Laurin, Marissa 16            2) Cosic, Maria 14              
     3) Wigginton, Rachel 15          4) McLeod, Kealeigh 15          
                 31.94    1:06.36 (1:06.36)
        1:42.88 (36.52)   2:25.81 (1:19.45)
        2:56.62 (30.81)   3:31.95 (1:06.14)
        4:01.67 (29.72)   4:33.40 (1:01.45)
 12 VPSC  'A'                           4:27.22    4:34.70  
     1) Panos, Nicolleta 19           2) Currie, Blake 18             
     3) Zhang, Lily 16                4) Chen, Elaine 17              
                 33.57    1:09.49 (1:09.49)
        1:45.05 (35.56)   2:26.73 (1:17.24)
        2:57.51 (30.78)   3:32.96 (1:06.23)
        4:01.97 (29.01)   4:34.70 (1:01.74)
 13 Hurricanes  'A'                     4:32.07    4:35.22  
     1) Masselink, Thea 17            2) Kolytchev, Valentina 15      
     3) Strong, Jessica 17            4) Yu, Natalie 16               
                 33.10    1:08.25 (1:08.25)
                          2:23.51 (1:15.26)
        2:53.08 (29.57)   3:29.20 (1:05.69)
        4:00.42 (31.22)   4:35.22 (1:06.02)
 14 SPART  'A'                          4:30.40    4:35.67  
     1) Saunders, Calli B 14          2) Pickford, Brooklyn 17        
     3) Wheeler, Bronwen 15           4) De Jager, Emily J 17         
                 32.96    1:08.79 (1:08.79)
        1:45.36 (36.57)   2:27.14 (1:18.35)
        2:59.14 (32.00)   3:35.55 (1:08.41)
        4:04.12 (28.57)   4:35.67 (1:00.12)
 15 HYACK  'A'                          4:27.59    4:35.70  
     1) Shen, Allison 17              2) Ling, Yolanda 15             
     3) Korbely, Paige 14             4) Shen, Michelle 17            
                 33.36    1:08.33 (1:08.33)
        1:45.55 (37.22)   2:28.72 (1:20.39)
        2:58.71 (29.99)   3:33.95 (1:05.23)
        4:03.32 (29.37)   4:35.70 (1:01.75)
 16 CDSC  'A'                           4:31.26    4:36.19  
     1) Liu, Emma 13                  2) Day, Nathalie L 15           
     3) Saldana Riebeling, Maria F 16 4) Day, Lauren C 13             
                 34.90    1:11.98 (1:11.98)
        1:47.15 (35.17)   2:28.47 (1:16.49)
        2:59.50 (31.03)   3:35.12 (1:06.65)
        4:04.25 (29.13)   4:36.19 (1:01.07)
 17 CHENA  'A'                          4:38.26    4:36.37  
     1) Bachmann, Cosette 19          2) Campbell, Isla 15            
     3) Londergan, Sydney 18          4) Bender, Quincy A 18          
                 32.85    1:08.73 (1:08.73)
        1:45.60 (36.87)   2:29.22 (1:20.49)
        3:00.31 (31.09)   3:36.85 (1:07.63)
        4:05.29 (28.44)     4:36.37 (59.52)
 18 Keyano  'A'                         4:29.20    4:36.68  
     1) Brendzan, Olivia 19           2) Berrigan, Meghan 17          
     3) Dunn, Gabrielle 17            4) Schenk, Gabriella 17         
                 33.21    1:07.42 (1:07.42)
        1:43.80 (36.38)   2:25.56 (1:18.14)
        2:57.23 (31.67)   3:34.29 (1:08.73)
        4:04.00 (29.71)   4:36.68 (1:02.39)
 19 KSC  'A'                            4:31.63    4:36.96  
     1) Mitchell, Emma 21             2) Porter, Lauren 15            
     3) MacLean, Kate 17              4) Smith, Nyla 16               
                 33.56    1:09.37 (1:09.37)
        1:46.35 (36.98)   2:29.41 (1:20.04)
        2:59.27 (29.86)   3:34.53 (1:05.12)
        4:03.80 (29.27)   4:36.96 (1:02.43)
 20 THSC-OR  'A'                        4:33.08    4:37.46  
     1) Matsumoto, Kayla 15           2) Ducanois, Charlotte J 15     
     3) Trainer, Hannah E 18          4) Lee, Stephanie H 16          
                 32.85    1:08.83 (1:08.83)
        1:46.43 (37.60)   2:30.04 (1:21.21)
        3:00.69 (30.65)   3:36.50 (1:06.46)
        4:05.68 (29.18)   4:37.46 (1:00.96)
 21 WVOSC  'A'                          4:31.75    4:38.92  
     1) Borromeo, Natascha 16         2) Barbosa, Isavella 15         
     3) Sun, Cici 14                  4) Durand, Gemma 15             
                 31.83    1:05.82 (1:05.82)
        1:43.59 (37.77)   2:27.66 (1:21.84)
        2:58.71 (31.05)   3:34.76 (1:07.10)
        4:05.44 (30.68)   4:38.92 (1:04.16)
 22 PSW  'A'                            4:40.25    4:39.56  
     1) Firth, Brynn V 16             2) Oh, Eunsoo 15                
     3) Rodriguez, Vanessa 13         4) Firth, Kailyn C 14           
                 34.70    1:10.92 (1:10.92)
        1:48.14 (37.22)   2:32.01 (1:21.09)
        3:03.36 (31.35)   3:38.46 (1:06.45)
        4:07.26 (28.80)   4:39.56 (1:01.10)
 23 GLEN  'A'                           4:45.00    4:39.60  
     1) Mcclay, Grier 14              2) Giuffre, Olivia 15           
     3) Heasman, Sydney 17            4) Wagner, Charlotte 17         
                 33.76    1:09.43 (1:09.43)
        1:47.18 (37.75)   2:32.21 (1:22.78)
        3:02.09 (29.88)   3:38.58 (1:06.37)
        4:07.22 (28.64)   4:39.60 (1:01.02)
 24 HANEY  'A'                          4:40.28    4:39.91  
     1) Leslie, Ryan 15               2) Reid, Robynn 17              
     3) Smith, Rebecca 17             4) Patrick, Jordan 18           
                 33.96    1:09.12 (1:09.12)
        1:45.27 (36.15)   2:28.08 (1:18.96)
        3:00.50 (32.42)   3:38.60 (1:10.52)
        4:08.15 (29.55)   4:39.91 (1:01.31)
 25 SFA  'B'                                 NT    4:40.51  
     1) Weber, Alycia 20              2) Petty, Mackenna 13           
     3) Yang, Vivian 15               4) Rosychuk, Katie 21           
                 33.99    1:09.61 (1:09.61)
        1:47.89 (38.28)   2:33.07 (1:23.46)
        3:02.92 (29.85)   3:39.61 (1:06.54)
        4:08.79 (29.18)   4:40.51 (1:00.90)
 26 COMOX  'A'                          4:45.79    4:40.83  
     1) Lathangue, Kaya 16            2) Revenberg, Grace 17          
     3) Tinmouth, Iris 17             4) Perry, Laine 16              
                 33.54    1:09.50 (1:09.50)
        1:46.75 (37.25)   2:30.99 (1:21.49)
        3:01.49 (30.50)   3:37.15 (1:06.16)
        4:06.90 (29.75)   4:40.83 (1:03.68)
 27 GOLD  'A'                           4:43.09    4:42.19  
     1) Benning, Zoe 16               2) Gebhardt, Abby 16            
     3) Tierney, Shanna 18            4) Magus, Isabel 14             
                 35.32    1:14.11 (1:14.11)
        1:48.85 (34.74)   2:30.79 (1:16.68)
        3:02.16 (31.37)   4:42.19 (2:11.40)
 28 KISU  'A'                           4:38.55    4:42.58  
     1) Rutten, Hannah B 13           2) Dooling, Paige C 16          
     3) Weatherhead, Taryn E 13       4) Grecoff, Issie 16            
                 34.08    1:10.83 (1:10.83)
        1:49.49 (38.66)   2:33.69 (1:22.86)
        3:04.20 (30.51)   3:45.19 (1:11.50)
        4:09.70 (24.51)     4:42.58 (57.39)
 29 THSC-OR  'B'                        4:42.43    4:44.24  
     1) McKeen, Malia L 13            2) Park, Diane 16               
     3) Tam, Adrienne L 16            4) Webster, Ally B 15           
                 33.73    1:09.58 (1:09.58)
        1:48.30 (38.72)   2:33.63 (1:24.05)
        3:05.11 (31.48)   3:41.18 (1:07.55)
        4:11.38 (30.20)   4:44.24 (1:03.06)
 30 LASC  'A'                           4:36.33    4:46.28  
     1) Lothian, Finley 17            2) Wood, Makena 17              
     3) O'Brien, Lola 15              4) Lothian, Calyn 13            
                 34.63    1:12.19 (1:12.19)
        1:48.82 (36.63)   2:32.57 (1:20.38)
        3:04.67 (32.10)   3:43.41 (1:10.84)
        4:12.90 (29.49)   4:46.28 (1:02.87)
 31 PRO-PN  'A'                         4:44.75    4:46.81  
     1) Ong, Kat K 16                 2) Xie, Jocasta X 15            
     3) Yu, Angelina J 14             4) Bridge, Natasha A 15         
                 33.29    1:09.45 (1:09.45)
        1:48.74 (39.29)   2:34.04 (1:24.59)
        3:06.15 (32.11)   3:44.25 (1:10.21)
        4:13.53 (29.28)   4:46.81 (1:02.56)
 32 SKSC  'A'                           4:35.75    4:48.42  
     1) Tong, Rachel 17               2) Suh, Flora 14                
     3) Seneviratne, Izzy 16          4) Zhang, Yolanda 16            
                 36.24    1:15.41 (1:15.41)
        1:53.04 (37.63)   2:37.64 (1:22.23)
        3:09.77 (32.13)   3:48.06 (1:10.42)
        4:17.33 (29.27)   4:48.42 (1:00.36)
 33 Keyano  'B'                         4:33.13    4:49.62  
     1) Blevins, Anna 16              2) Francis, Claire 17           
     3) Lastovka, Mattea 17           4) Przyswitt, Kendel 16         
                 34.70    1:14.46 (1:14.46)
        1:51.87 (37.41)   2:36.87 (1:22.41)
        3:08.90 (32.03)   3:47.93 (1:11.06)
        4:17.38 (29.45)   4:49.62 (1:01.69)
 34 KSC  'B'                            4:48.37    4:52.09  
     1) Turner, Grace 17              2) Wolff, Chelanne 21           
     3) Strom, Victoria 16            4) Thompson, Katie 17           
                 35.68    1:16.30 (1:16.30)
        1:52.81 (36.51)   2:36.68 (1:20.38)
        3:08.05 (31.37)   3:47.71 (1:11.03)
        4:17.97 (30.26)   4:52.09 (1:04.38)
 35 VPSC  'B'                           4:47.86    4:52.33  
     1) Yang, Rainie 17               2) Leitch, Mairin S 18          
     3) Warrington, Mack A 18         4) Buder, Lily 17               
                 34.17    1:11.83 (1:11.83)
        1:50.76 (38.93)   2:35.03 (1:23.20)
        3:07.37 (32.34)   3:47.54 (1:12.51)
        4:17.89 (30.35)   4:52.33 (1:04.79)
 36 GOLD  'B'                           4:38.58    4:54.49  
     1) DeCoteau, Alice 21            2) Yeo, Claire 16               
     3) Mourre, Rebeka 16             4) Norman, Ava 16               
                 34.96    1:11.76 (1:11.76)
        1:51.76 (40.00)   2:37.42 (1:25.66)
        3:09.72 (32.30)   3:48.20 (1:10.78)
        4:19.11 (30.91)   4:54.49 (1:06.29)
 37 CHENA  'B'                          4:54.67    4:59.47  
     1) Taylor, Emilia 16             2) Foster, Thalia 16            
     3) Hartvikson, Alexa 16          4) Johnson, Abbi 18             
                 36.46    1:15.65 (1:15.65)
        1:54.90 (39.25)   2:40.00 (1:24.35)
        3:14.20 (34.20)   3:54.46 (1:14.46)
        4:25.50 (31.04)   4:59.47 (1:05.01)
 -- OSC  'A'                            4:32.56         NS  
     1) Visscher, Sahara 15           2) Brezovski, Taeghen 19        
     3) Glamuzina, Danica 17          4) Picken, Breanna 15