UBC Aquatic Centre - Site License              2022-06-05 - 3:41 PM
    Mel Zajac Jr. International 2022 - 2022-06-03 to 2022-06-05     
 
 Event 15  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Meet Record:   2:11.07  2009-05-23Ariana J Kukors, KING
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jansen, Ella           16 CANJR-CA          2:17.54    2:15.25  
                 28.07      1:02.30 (34.23)
        1:43.03 (40.73)     2:15.25 (32.22)
  2 Brousseau, Julie       16 CANJR-CA          2:20.26    2:17.33  
                 29.87      1:04.96 (35.09)
        1:45.69 (40.73)     2:17.33 (31.64)
  3 Enge, Piper A          15 BC-PN             2:20.19    2:17.39  
                 29.64      1:06.42 (36.78)
        1:45.31 (38.89)     2:17.39 (32.08)
  4 Hazle, Kathryn         17 CANJR-CA          2:19.86    2:18.06  
                 30.42      1:06.29 (35.87)
        1:45.99 (39.70)     2:18.06 (32.07)
  5 Sim, Levenia           15 USAJR             2:18.39    2:18.56  
                 29.14      1:04.32 (35.18)
        1:45.96 (41.64)     2:18.56 (32.60)
  6 Mollin, Nina           18 CANJR-CA          2:19.32    2:18.85  
                 29.58      1:07.23 (37.65)
        1:46.53 (39.30)     2:18.85 (32.32)
  7 Bognar, Lilla          15 USAJR             2:19.15    2:19.61  
                 29.75      1:04.16 (34.41)
        1:47.06 (42.90)     2:19.61 (32.55)
  8 West, Halle O          13 TOBA              2:19.55    2:19.65  
                 31.37      1:07.33 (35.96)
        1:47.15 (39.82)     2:19.65 (32.50)
  9 Kim, Chloe             14 USAJR             2:20.68    2:20.07  
                 30.74      1:06.04 (35.30)
        1:47.98 (41.94)     2:20.07 (32.09)
 10 West, Mia              16 CANJR-CA          2:20.34    2:20.59  
                 29.85      1:06.46 (36.61)
        1:48.25 (41.79)     2:20.59 (32.34)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Wheeler, Megan         18 Swim Ontario      2:21.47    2:19.76  
                 31.18      1:06.89 (35.71)
        1:47.24 (40.35)     2:19.76 (32.52)
 12 Clark, Maxine          13 Team AB           2:22.39    2:20.63  
                 28.97      1:05.48 (36.51)
        1:49.29 (43.81)     2:20.63 (31.34)
 13 Finlin, Emma           17 CANJR-CA          2:24.49    2:21.10  
                 30.31      1:06.84 (36.53)
        1:47.57 (40.73)     2:21.10 (33.53)
 14 McDevitt, Alexa J      15 UN-PN             2:22.97    2:22.27  
                 30.85      1:07.21 (36.36)
        1:50.26 (43.05)     2:22.27 (32.01)
 15 Greber, Jordan         16 CANJR-CA          2:24.74    2:22.59  
                 30.68      1:06.13 (35.45)
        1:49.46 (43.33)     2:22.59 (33.13)
 16 Loewen, Kennedy        21 SFA               2:24.81    2:23.33  
                 30.84      1:07.03 (36.19)
        1:50.09 (43.06)     2:23.33 (33.24)
 17 Dumont-Belanger, Anna  20 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:24.35    2:24.05  
                 30.67      1:07.52 (36.85)
        1:49.77 (42.25)     2:24.05 (34.28)
 18 Bezanson, Maya         15 CANJR-CA          2:24.79    2:24.19  
                 30.90      1:08.51 (37.61)
        1:52.11 (43.60)     2:24.19 (32.08)
 19 Spence, Emma           19 ROD               2:24.05    2:24.20  
                 31.42      1:09.17 (37.75)
        1:49.22 (40.05)     2:24.20 (34.98)
 -- Lepage, Alexanne       16 VKSC              2:22.50         DQ  
                 30.55      1:07.28 (36.73)
        1:47.05 (39.77)          DQ (33.85)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Bahler, Abbi           15 Team AB           2:26.22    2:23.47  
                 30.78      1:07.02 (36.24)
        1:49.87 (42.85)     2:23.47 (33.60)
 22 Qi, Kelly Y            14 WDSC              2:27.02    2:23.98  
                 31.14      1:08.61 (37.47)
        1:51.34 (42.73)     2:23.98 (32.64)
 23 Ko, Ashley             15 SFA               2:27.16    2:24.16  
                 30.62      1:06.38 (35.76)
        1:51.08 (44.70)     2:24.16 (33.08)
 24 Brezovski, Taeghen     19 OSC               2:27.01    2:24.21  
                 32.48      1:10.43 (37.95)
        1:50.92 (40.49)     2:24.21 (33.29)
 25 Bennett, Hannah        19 UCSC              2:26.76    2:24.76  
                 31.19      1:07.62 (36.43)
        1:51.19 (43.57)     2:24.76 (33.57)
 26 Gormley, Breckin       18 Swim Ontario      2:24.84    2:24.78  
                 28.92      1:06.12 (37.20)
        1:51.57 (45.45)     2:24.78 (33.21)
 27 O'Shea, Tatum          17 AAC               2:26.46    2:24.94  
                 31.40      1:08.64 (37.24)
        1:51.77 (43.13)     2:24.94 (33.17)
 28 Mitchell, Emma         21 KSC               2:27.49    2:27.46  
                 30.96      1:08.32 (37.36)
        1:52.72 (44.40)     2:27.46 (34.74)
 29 Dotzlaf, Dakota L      15 Team AB           2:25.62    2:27.55  
                 31.07      1:08.42 (37.35)
        1:52.56 (44.14)     2:27.55 (34.99)
 30 Barbeau, Simonne       18 Camo              2:27.65    2:27.67  
                 31.56      1:10.54 (38.98)
        1:53.67 (43.13)     2:27.67 (34.00)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 Stannard, Camryn       17 NRST              2:25.98             
                 30.21      1:08.89 (38.68)
        1:52.50 (43.61)     2:25.98 (33.48)
 32 Korbely, Paige         14 HYACK            J2:27.65             
                 30.49      1:08.94 (38.45)
        1:53.10 (44.16)     2:27.65 (34.55)
 33 Zhang, Lily            16 VPSC              2:27.83             
                 30.51      1:08.35 (37.84)
        1:53.30 (44.95)     2:27.83 (34.53)
 34 McKenzie, Teagan       17 UCSC              2:27.99             
                 32.44      1:09.94 (37.50)
        1:54.44 (44.50)     2:27.99 (33.55)
 35 Krisko, Zoe            18 Camo              2:28.19             
                 32.79      1:10.16 (37.37)
        1:52.90 (42.74)     2:28.19 (35.29)
 36 Wigginton, Rachel      15 Team AB           2:28.32             
                 31.94      1:09.60 (37.66)
        1:54.22 (44.62)     2:28.32 (34.10)
 37 Field, Josie           20 Ubc Thunderbirds  2:28.36             
                 29.78      1:08.31 (38.53)
        1:54.48 (46.17)     2:28.36 (33.88)
 38 Wheeler, Bronwen       15 SPART             2:28.45             
                 31.76      1:10.12 (38.36)
        1:54.54 (44.42)     2:28.45 (33.91)
 39 Ling, Yolanda          15 HYACK             2:28.46             
                 31.65      1:11.24 (39.59)
        1:54.10 (42.86)     2:28.46 (34.36)
 40 La, Yvy H              14 KING-PN           2:28.56             
                 32.05      1:11.00 (38.95)
        1:54.83 (43.83)     2:28.56 (33.73)
 41 Stewart, Sydney        15 Team AB           2:28.64             
                 30.60      1:08.17 (37.57)
        1:52.81 (44.64)     2:28.64 (35.83)
 42 De Jager, Emily J      17 SPART             2:28.76             
                 31.40      1:09.28 (37.88)
        1:55.44 (46.16)     2:28.76 (33.32)
 43 Londergan, Sydney      18 CHENA             2:28.84             
                 31.60      1:08.63 (37.03)
        1:53.31 (44.68)     2:28.84 (35.53)
 44 Tinmouth, Iris         17 COMOX             2:28.96             
                 31.03      1:09.24 (38.21)
        1:54.23 (44.99)     2:28.96 (34.73)
 45 Gourley, Veronica S    16 KING-PN           2:29.41             
                 30.75      1:11.27 (40.52)
        1:54.53 (43.26)     2:29.41 (34.88)
 46 Hoyla, Olivia T        14 BC-PN             2:29.69             
                 31.72      1:09.61 (37.89)
        1:55.39 (45.78)     2:29.69 (34.30)
 47 Jenkins, Ridley        14 CDSC              2:29.72             
                 31.42      1:10.81 (39.39)
        1:54.78 (43.97)     2:29.72 (34.94)
 48 Gordon, Lindsay        15 Quebec            2:29.73             
                 30.79      1:09.35 (38.56)
        1:55.05 (45.70)     2:29.73 (34.68)
 49 Segerson, Sammy J      14 BISC-PN           2:29.94             
                 32.41      1:12.81 (40.40)
        1:56.23 (43.42)     2:29.94 (33.71)
 50 Schneider, Kim S       17 LOSC              2:30.09             
                 32.07      1:10.45 (38.38)
        1:55.83 (45.38)     2:30.09 (34.26)
 51 Cosic, Maria           14 Team AB           2:30.10             
                 31.90      1:09.72 (37.82)
        1:53.65 (43.93)     2:30.10 (36.45)
 52 Streppel, Josephine    19 SWOTT             2:30.11             
                 31.51      1:11.42 (39.91)
        1:56.12 (44.70)     2:30.11 (33.99)
 53 Yu, Catherine J        17 BC-PN             2:30.23             
                 31.71      1:10.90 (39.19)
        1:52.59 (41.69)     2:30.23 (37.64)
 54 Howard, Cecilia J      15 BC-PN             2:30.29             
                 31.75      1:11.59 (39.84)
        1:55.67 (44.08)     2:30.29 (34.62)
 55 Segerson, Sophie M     14 BISC-PN           2:30.30             
                 31.73      1:11.79 (40.06)
        1:56.31 (44.52)     2:30.30 (33.99)
 56 Brunoro, Isabella S    18 LOSC              2:30.53             
                 31.46      1:09.58 (38.12)
        1:55.77 (46.19)     2:30.53 (34.76)
 57 liu, Meredith          18 Swim Dragons      2:30.79             
                 32.28      1:10.88 (38.60)
        1:57.10 (46.22)     2:30.79 (33.69)
 58 Liu, Emma              13 CDSC              2:30.85             
                 32.35      1:10.81 (38.46)
        1:56.62 (45.81)     2:30.85 (34.23)
 59 Thomson, Ava           15 TOBA              2:30.95             
                 33.06      1:13.69 (40.63)
        1:55.49 (41.80)     2:30.95 (35.46)
 60 Metuzals, Kali         19 Unattached        2:31.17             
                 30.97      1:08.59 (37.62)
        1:57.72 (49.13)     2:31.17 (33.45)
 61 Larson, Macey V        14 LOSC              2:31.23             
                 33.30      1:13.33 (40.03)
        1:55.75 (42.42)     2:31.23 (35.48)
 62 Bachmann, Cosette      19 CHENA             2:31.24             
                 32.61      1:08.62 (36.01)
        1:56.37 (47.75)     2:31.24 (34.87)
 63 Laurin, Marissa        16 Team AB           2:31.39             
                 31.79      1:09.12 (37.33)
        1:56.49 (47.37)     2:31.39 (34.90)
 64 Barrault, Mia          17 WGB               2:31.41             
                 32.44      1:12.37 (39.93)
        1:56.23 (43.86)     2:31.41 (35.18)
 65 Choi, Yeonwoo          14 LOSC              2:31.63             
                 31.97      1:11.70 (39.73)
        1:54.32 (42.62)     2:31.63 (37.31)
 66 Masselink, Thea        17 Hurricanes        2:31.70             
                 32.70      1:08.61 (35.91)
        1:54.94 (46.33)     2:31.70 (36.76)
 67 Matsumoto, Kayla       15 THSC-OR           2:31.89             
                 33.14      1:11.63 (38.49)
        1:57.60 (45.97)     2:31.89 (34.29)
 68 Graboski, Katie        15 Team AB           2:32.24             
                 30.75      1:08.96 (38.21)
        1:54.77 (45.81)     2:32.24 (37.47)
 69 Webster, Ally B        15 THSC-OR           2:32.62             
                 32.15      1:11.43 (39.28)
        1:57.40 (45.97)     2:32.62 (35.22)
 70 Wang, Ellie S          14 BC-PN             2:32.69             
                 33.61      1:11.59 (37.98)
        1:56.93 (45.34)     2:32.69 (35.76)
 71 Besner, Kaitlyn        16 Quebec            2:32.77             
                 31.71      1:11.61 (39.90)
        1:58.95 (47.34)     2:32.77 (33.82)
 72 Lee, Stephanie H       16 THSC-OR           2:32.82             
                 32.23      1:11.34 (39.11)
        1:58.12 (46.78)     2:32.82 (34.70)
 72 Ma, Elizabeth B        16 KING-PN           2:32.82             
                 31.81      1:12.50 (40.69)
        1:58.16 (45.66)     2:32.82 (34.66)
 74 Tam, Adrienne L        16 THSC-OR           2:33.36             
                 32.00      1:12.20 (40.20)
        1:58.89 (46.69)     2:33.36 (34.47)
 75 Laurin, Mikayla        14 Team AB           2:33.41             
                 33.00      1:11.16 (38.16)
        1:56.85 (45.69)     2:33.41 (36.56)
 76 Yao, Angel             16 RAPID             2:33.55             
                 31.50      1:10.62 (39.12)
        1:59.53 (48.91)     2:33.55 (34.02)
 77 Mullowney, Peyton      18 HYACK             2:33.58             
                 32.20      1:13.34 (41.14)
      2:33.58 (1:20.24)                    
 78 Solseng, Emma J        17 BISC-PN           2:33.81             
                 32.09      1:12.71 (40.62)
        1:58.31 (45.60)     2:33.81 (35.50)
 79 Woare, CJ J            15 BC-PN             2:33.88             
                 32.05      1:10.82 (38.77)
        1:58.24 (47.42)     2:33.88 (35.64)
 80 Kilger, Lydia          15 CANJR-CA          2:33.92             
                 31.69      1:12.40 (40.71)
        1:58.09 (45.69)     2:33.92 (35.83)
 81 Boone, Sidney          14 ISC               2:33.98             
                 32.56      1:12.38 (39.82)
        1:58.98 (46.60)     2:33.98 (35.00)
 82 Lastovka, Mattea       17 Keyano            2:34.25             
                 32.67      1:12.92 (40.25)
        1:58.83 (45.91)     2:34.25 (35.42)
 83 Saunders, Calli B      14 SPART             2:34.57             
                 33.11      1:10.71 (37.60)
        1:59.88 (49.17)     2:34.57 (34.69)
 84 Bolt, Clare            16 SWOTT             2:34.58             
                 33.09      1:13.75 (40.66)
        1:58.31 (44.56)     2:34.58 (36.27)
 85 Mynott, Naomi M        12 WDSC              2:35.16             
                 32.36      1:12.90 (40.54)
        2:00.79 (47.89)     2:35.16 (34.37)
 86 Lambert, Kiara         18 VPSC              2:35.27             
                 32.37      1:13.78 (41.41)
        1:59.72 (45.94)     2:35.27 (35.55)
 87 Ducanois, Charlotte J  15 THSC-OR           2:35.62             
                 33.05      1:14.25 (41.20)
        2:00.57 (46.32)     2:35.62 (35.05)
 88 Dooling, Paige C       16 KISU              2:35.84             
                 33.55      1:15.78 (42.23)
        1:59.75 (43.97)     2:35.84 (36.09)
 89 Suh, Flora             14 SKSC              2:35.91             
                 34.58      1:14.88 (40.30)
        1:59.87 (44.99)     2:35.91 (36.04)
 90 Langford, Morgan       16 WLBF              2:36.06             
                 33.28      1:11.51 (38.23)
        1:59.88 (48.37)     2:36.06 (36.18)
 91 Yang, Rainie           17 VPSC              2:37.13             
                 33.62      1:12.42 (38.80)
        2:01.27 (48.85)     2:37.13 (35.86)
 92 Jensen, Lauren E       17 BC-PN             2:37.52             
                 33.21      1:14.21 (41.00)
        2:00.05 (45.84)     2:37.52 (37.47)
 93 Buder, Lily            17 VPSC              2:38.08             
                 32.66      1:12.29 (39.63)
        2:01.50 (49.21)     2:38.08 (36.58)
 94 Revenberg, Grace       17 COMOX             2:38.70             
                 33.28      1:15.83 (42.55)
        2:01.45 (45.62)     2:38.70 (37.25)
 95 Thompson, Katie        17 KSC               2:39.42             
                 33.98      1:14.62 (40.64)
        2:04.44 (49.82)     2:39.42 (34.98)
 96 Jerodico, MaryRose L   17 SPART             2:39.52             
                 34.12      1:15.63 (41.51)
        2:01.24 (45.61)     2:39.52 (38.28)
 96 Johnson, Abbi          18 CHENA             2:39.52             
                 33.14      1:17.48 (44.34)
        2:02.84 (45.36)     2:39.52 (36.68)
 98 Saavedra, Mia R        16 THSC-OR           2:39.66             
                 33.71      1:14.99 (41.28)
        2:03.75 (48.76)     2:39.66 (35.91)
 99 Lenahan, Tierney W     14 BISC-PN           2:39.69             
                 32.84      1:14.51 (41.67)
        2:01.93 (47.42)     2:39.69 (37.76)
100 Pickford, Brooklyn     17 SPART             2:39.85             
                 33.15      1:15.12 (41.97)
        2:01.08 (45.96)     2:39.85 (38.77)
101 Gailushas, Emily A     16 KING-PN           2:41.29             
                 34.47      1:13.71 (39.24)
        2:03.76 (50.05)     2:41.29 (37.53)
102 Lutsch, Kendra         20 WCW               2:41.64             
                 33.59      1:15.63 (42.04)
        2:02.07 (46.44)     2:41.64 (39.57)
103 Lee, Jami H            14 THSC-OR           2:42.58             
                 34.38      1:17.07 (42.69)
        2:05.04 (47.97)     2:42.58 (37.54)
104 Cyca-Loree, Sienna     17 SilverRays-AB     2:42.69             
                 35.15      1:15.87 (40.72)
        2:07.88 (52.01)     2:42.69 (34.81)
105 Londergan, Haylee      16 CHENA             2:43.08             
                 33.95      1:14.95 (41.00)
        2:05.11 (50.16)     2:43.08 (37.97)
106 McHugh, Maggie M       21 Unattached        2:44.28             
                 33.21      1:15.82 (42.61)
        2:05.48 (49.66)     2:44.28 (38.80)
107 Park, Diane            16 THSC-OR           2:46.02             
                 34.56      1:19.39 (44.83)
        2:07.80 (48.41)     2:46.02 (38.22)
108 Kim, Sophie G          14 BC-PN             2:47.30             
                 36.06      1:20.10 (44.04)
        2:09.16 (49.06)     2:47.30 (38.14)
109 Berry, Tanya           15 SilverRays-AB     2:52.54             
                 33.63      1:18.97 (45.34)
        2:14.25 (55.28)     2:52.54 (38.29)
 -- Allen, Eloise          18 CHIN                  DQ              
                 30.05      1:07.71 (37.66)
        1:48.93 (41.22)          DQ (35.27)
 -- Berrigan, Meghan       17 Keyano                NS              
 -- Glamuzina, Danica      17 OSC                   NS              
 -- Picken, Breanna        15 OSC                   NS              
 -- Wallich, Mackenzie     22 UCSC                  NS              
 -- Currie, Blake          18 VPSC                  NS